University Staff

University Staff

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Mohammed Iqbal K M

PS to Vice Chancellor(Deputy Registrar)

ikkusharu@gmail.com

Litty Fernandez

Office Superintendent

litt_fernandez@yahoo.com

M.P.Rajeevan

Permanent Labourer

Aji.P

Security Officer

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Sudheer N B

PA to Registrar(Assistant Registrar)

udheernb@gmail.com

Thresiamma John

Office Superintendent

tessajohnjoseph@gmail.com

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Joby George

Finance Officer

jobygeorgep@yahoo.com

Pradeep C

Deputy Registrar

pradeepc9@yahoo.co.in

Nazeer Khan M

Section Officer

Shaheer S

Assistant Section Officer

shaheerkauty@yahoo.com

Raju Kurian M

Assistant Section Officer

rajukurianm@gmail.com

Deepthi C S

Assistant Grade

Anu S

Assistant Grade

anuracer1993@gmail.com

Lineesh K R

Office Attendant(Sel. Gr)

ineeshkr80@gmail.com

 

Vishnu V S

Computer Assistant Gr II

vishnuvsharisree@gmail.com

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Jibi Vijayan

Computer Assistant Gr II

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Jayakrishnan P S

University Engineer

engg@kufos.ac.in

Anija G T

Assistant Engineer-Civil

anijaanil@yahoo.com

Shimy M V

Overseer Gr.II

shimymanoj@gmail.com

Aneesh T J

Technician

aneeshjayan79@gmail.com

Santhosh Kumar K.P

Technician

kpamida@gmail.com

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Cleetus P J

Assistant Registrar

cleetuspj@gmail.com

T K Deleep

Assistant Registrar

tkdeleep@gmail.com

Elizabeth L Edward

Section Officer

elizebethedward92@gmail.com

Dhanya T M

Office Superintendent

dhanya183@gmail.com

Muhammed Shanar V M

Assistant Section Officer

shanar1980@gmail.com

Vinu C V

Assistant Section Officer

Jose K J

Duplicating Machine Operator Senior Grade

josimoos2013@gmail.com

Abey C Andrews

Assistant Grade

abrahamcandrews@gmail.com

Chandhana Chandhrashakhar

Assistant Grade

chandhanacshakhar555@gmail.com

Akhil V S

Assistant Grade

akhilv900@gmail.com

Tresa Veenitha

Assistant Grade

Maniamma

Computer Assistant Gr II

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Deepthi V

Section Officer

deepthi.v@kau.in

Ajithkumar K L

Assistant Section Officer

klajithpai@gmail.com

Theertha Babu

Assistant

Anusha P V

Assistant Section Officer

anushaputhiyaveetil@gmail.com

Rechana M C

Computer Assistant Gr II

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Abdul Hakim H

Section Officer

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Kunju Muhammed V S

Asst.Librarian

vskunjumuhammed10@gmail.com

Vijayalakshmi P V

Reference Assistant

vijayalakshmipv2008@gmail.com

Dr.Ramya Raveendran

Reference Assistant

remyaraveendran9@gmail.com

Rajamma K M

Lab Asst.Gr.III(Sel. Gr)

Arun K J

Office Attendant (Sr. Gr.)

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Deleep T K

Section Officer (Hr.Gr.)

tkdeleep@gmail.com

Deepak S

Assistant Grade

sdeepakcvk@gmail.com

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Faisal K K

Assistant Section Officer

kkfaizccm@gmail.com

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Gheevarghese A T

LDV Driver Senior Grade

Surendran K

HDV Driver Selection Grade

Employee Name

Designation

Email

Bindumol Abraham

Farm Manager Gr.I

abramathai@rediffmail.com

Employee Name

Designation

Email

 

Girijamma G

Matron Sln. Gr

X